Cade and Sandy Bergman — 1 JWW Q - 2nd place, novice standard Q

Pixie and Bonnie Christie — Novice Jumpers title, Novice Standard Q

Capri and Nancy Fieder — 2 starters standard Q's, 1 snooker Q, 1 jumpers Q, 1 gamblers Q

Splash and Chad Marquis — 6th 22" division Ontario Regionals, 2nd in Steeplechase finals

Raz and Nancy Fieder — Qualified for Nationals in Calgary

Raz and Nancy Fieder — Master snooker Q, Master Gambler Q

Capri and Nancy Fieder — first in starter jumpers

Pixie and Bonnie Christie — first in starter standard

Keeper and Bonnie Christie — first in starter jumpers (vets)

Raz and Nancy Fieder — AGX title

Capri and Nancy Fieder — AGN title + Q in intermediate

Saga and Chad Marquis — ATCHC

Szep and Chad Marquis — AGDC title

Pixie and Bonnie Christie — Novice agility title

Zydeco and Liz Foster — CPE Q Jumpers

Roman and Karen Green — Starters standard title

Pixie and Bonnie Christie — Starters standard title

Raz and Nancy Fieder — MGDC, bronze standard title

Capri and Nancy Fieder — ADC title

Szep and Chad Marquis — AGI title + 1 bonus leg

Capri and Nancy Fieder — AGI, AGIJ titles

Tyra andTracy Thompson — AGMX title

Miles and Jaimie St. Maurice — 2 AGN legs

Roman and Karen Green — Starters Games title

Raz and Nancy Fieder — MSDC + ATCHC titles

Talon and Christine Boots — AGN title + 2 AGN legs

Dibbs and Rosie VanBemmel — ADC title

Splash and Chad Marquis — MXJ title

Apex and Chad Marquis — Novice JWW title at AKC BC speciality

Solo and Laura McKay — AGXS + AGXJS titles!

Capri and Nancy Fieder — AADC title

Gulliver and Heather Orth — SGDC + ADC titles!!!

Harry Potter and Bev Harvey — AKC NA title, 2 Novice Jumpers legs

Saga and Chad Marquis — MSCDC & MGDC

Szep and Chad Marquis — 1st Masters Standard leg

Splash and Chad Marquis — Expert Gamblers Bronze

Gali and Chad Marquis — Advanced Snooker title, 2 Starter Q's

Raz and Nancy Fieder — AGDC title, 3rd Master Jumper Q

Saga and Chad Marquis — AGX title

Miles and Justin St. Maurice — AGN title

Raz and Nancy Fieder — MADC + MJDC

Lucy and Cathy Carson — MADC

Raz and Nancy Fieder — Am AGX title

Capri and Nancy Fieder — 2 Novice agility Q's

Amy and Linda Bryerton — NJ, NF titles

Apex and Chad Marquis — 1 JWW leg (19 seconds)

Gali and Chad Marquis — 2 JWW Novice Q's

Lucy and Cathy Carson — 7 AKC Q's + 1 Double Q

Saga and Chad Marquis – AAC 2008 Nationals Standard 8th place, Jumpers 3rd,                                              – 2008 Steeplechase Champion

Splash and Chad Marquis – AAC 2008 Nationals Standard 10th place, Jumpers 8th

Chani and Liz Foster – AGN Select title

Sparky and Marguerite Gosen – Inter. Jumpers title, first leg AAC advanced jumpers

Raz and Nancy Fieder – Masters Gamblers leg

Keeper and Bonnie Christie – Novice Jumpers title, Starter Team title

Gali and Marie Sawford – 1 Ad. St leg and + 1 Ad JWW leg

Echo and Aydon Marquis – Novice Select Standard Title, Novice Select JWW title

Tyra and Tracy Thompson – Ex jumper title

Rogan and Tracy Thompson – Ad Jumper title

Keeper and Bonnie Christie – 2 novice Standard title (CKC)

Doozer and Val Leeming – 2nd Novice agility leg - perfect score,
                                              – 2nd novice jumpers leg

Tide and Eve Fishell – AGMX title

Lucy and Cathy Carson – AGX title

Saga and Chad Marquis – MJDC, AADC, MADC

Szep and Chad Marquis – 1 starter leg, 1 snooker leg

Puzzle and Bev Harvey – Open Jumpers title, 2 Open standard leg

Gali and Marie Sawford – AAC Starters and Advanced Snooker Q

Saga and Chad Marquis – AAC SSGDC title

Sparky and Marguerite Gosen – CPE Ch3- 1 leg Jumpers+ 3rd 20" Nationals

Lucy and Cathy Carson – AGXL + 2 Ex B JWW + 1 Ex B Std leg

Splash and Chad Marquis – AAC Steeplechase title

Lucy and Cathy Carson – AKC Novice FAST title

Chani and Liz Foster – CPE Colours Level 2

Stachmo and Liz Foster – CPE Jumpers Level 2

Miles and Justin St. Maurice – 1st CKC Novice Standard leg

Keeper and Bonnie Christie – 2 CKC NJWW legs

Pixie and Bonnie Christie – 2 CKC NJWW legs

Splash and Chad Marquis – AGI + AGIJWW titles

Reji and Sandy Bergman – ADC title + CPE CL2 R

Chani and Liz Foster – AGNJWW + AGIJWW 1st Q

Splash and Chad Marquis – AGX + AGXJ

Saga and Chad Marquis – AGI + AGIJWW titles

Echo and Aydon Marquis – 2 novice select legs + 2 novice select jumpers legs

Gali and Marie Sawford – AGN title + AGIJWW leg

Raz and Nancy Fieder – Ex Jumpers title + 1st Ex standard Q

Reji and Sandy Bergman – AGNJWW title + 2 AGIJWW q's + 2 standard q's

Doozer and Val Leeming – 1st CKC Novice Standard Leg + JWW leg

Reji and Sandy Bergman – AGIJWW title

Chani and Liz Foster – CPE Jumpers Level 2